Selby, SD

 








 

 


 
BAREBACK--3
1.  Dru Wilking Hartford, SD 70 412.25
2.  Tate Cowan Ft. Pierre, SD 61 247.35
Ground Money 164.90
BARREL RACING--21
1.  Colbee Mohr Timber Lake, SD 13.75 407.89
2.  Whitney Knippling Chamberlain,SD 13.77 337.56
3.  Kristi Steffes Vale, SD 13.90 267.24
4.  Kailee Webb Isabel, SD 13.97 196.41
5.  Callie Thomas Harrold, SD 14.00 126.59
6.  Mazee Pauley Wall, SD 14.01 70.33
BULL RIDING--9
1.  Clay Hindman Pierre, SD 84 323.50
Ground Money 792.00
CALF ROPING--23
1.  Jesse Clement Ridgeview, SD 11.6 436.02
2.  Wyatt Treeby Hecla, SD 12.0 360.84
3.  Trey Young Dupree, SD 12.8 285.67
4.  Jace Melvin Ft. Pierre, SD 12.9 210.49
5.  Colton Musick Pierre, SD 13.1 105.25
6.  Brent Belkham Blunt, SD 13.1 105.25
GOAT TYING--14
1.  Justinn Marshall Saco, MT 6.8 282.76
2.  Chelsey Kelly Dupree, SD 6.8 282.75
3.  Krystal Marone Isabel, SD 7.2 176.06
4.  Tarin Hupp Huron, SD 7.2 176.05
5.  Lexy Williams Hettinger, ND 7.4 74.69
6.  Hallie Fulton Miller, SD 7.4 74.69
LADIES BREAKAWAY--28
1.  Katie Lensegrav Interior, SD 3.0 506.34
2.  Hallie Fulton Miller,SD 3.6 419.04
3.  Kristen Lawrence Mobridge, SD 3.9 331.74
4.  Kristi Steffes Vale, SD 4.1 244.44
5.  Allie Simons Aberdeen,SD 4.5 157.14
6.  Whitney Knippling Chamberlain, SD 12.4 87.30
SADDLE BRONC--8
1.  KC Longbrake Eagle Butte, SD 77 309.43
Ground Money 757.57
SR. MEN'S BREAKAWAY-23
1.  John Dean Platte, SD 2.4 436.02
2.  Lennis Fagerhaug W. Springs, SD 2.9 360.84
3.  Gary Simon Timber Lake, SD 3.4 285.67
4.  Doug Young Dupree, SD 3.5 210.49
5.  Delbert Cobb Red Owl, SD 3.8 135.32
6.  Harold Gerdes Hecla, SD 4.1 75.18
STEER WRESTLING--19
1.  Reed Petersek Colome, SD 4.6 379.76
2.  Brett Wilcox Red Owl, SD 4.8 314.28
3.  Blake Williams Piedmont, SD 5.0 248.81
4.  Tate Cowan Ft. Pierre, SD 5.1 150.59
5.  Jace Melvin Ft. Pierre, SD 5.1 150.60
6.  Brock Williams Faith, SD 5.3 32.74
6.  Troy Wilcox Red Owl, SD 5.3 32.74
TEAM ROPING--25
1.  JB Lord Rapid City, SD 4.8 757.34
      Levi Lord Rapid City, SD
2.  Tyrell Moody Letcher, SD 5.4 658.56
      Matt Zancanella Aurora, SD
3.  Jace Boot Timber Lake, SD 5.5 559.78
     Kelan Gesinger Eagle Butte, SD
4.  Don Bettelyoung Eagle Butte, SD 5.9 460.99
      Jhett Williams Faith,SD
5.  Cole Morgan Ada, OK 6.2 312.81
      Jess Morgan Ada, OK
6.  Rex Treeby Hecla, SD 6.2 312.81
     Wyatt Treeby Hecla, SD
         
         
         
   
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
   
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
   
         
   
         
   
   
 
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
 
         
   
         
   
         
   
 
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
     
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
     
         
     
         
     
         
     
 
         
         
         
     
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
   
     
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   
         
   

 

       


Back to Top       Back to Results
 



Northwest Ranch Cowboys Association
P.O. Box 96
Sundance, WY 82729

(307) 283-2502
Email
 

  This site was created by PageWerx
If you would like to email the webmaster click here!